DVPRO
ÁREAS  -  CADASTRO  -  ESQUECI A SENHA  -  ACESSO: 

Fibra Ótica - ODT 1540 - LYNX Technik
The ODT 1540 is a multi- function CWDM compatible module which (when used with another ODT 1540 in the remote location) will extend the reach of serial RS232, RS422 or RS485 as well as two GPI (general purpose I/O) up to 40km over fiber. 18 wavelength sect...

Valor: Consulte-nos
 

Fibra Ótica - ORR 1802 - LYNX Technik
The ORR 1802 is a compact dual channel fiber optic receiver designed to combat the restrictions involved with the distribution of uncompressed broadcast quality video signals over long distances.

When paired with the fiber optic transmitters ...

Valor: Consulte-nos
 

Fibra Ótica - ORX 1702 - LYNX Technik
Using the same basic module we provide four versions suitable for LC, ST or SC singlemode fiber connections, as well as a version for multimode fiber. Each version has a different SFP installed.

The ORX 1702 is a compact analog sync or NTSC/...

Valor: Consulte-nos
 

Fibra Ótica - ORX 1802 - LYNX Technik
Using the same basic module we provide four versions suitable for LC, ST or SC singlemode fiber connections, as well as a version for multimode fiber. Each version has a different SFP installed.

The ORX 1802 is a compact fiber optic receiver ...

Valor: Consulte-nos
 

Fibra Ótica - ORX 1900 - LYNX Technik
The ORX 1900 is a compact fiber optic receiver for RF signals within the extended L- Band range of 700MHz to 2300MHz.

When paired with the fiber optic transmitter for RF signals (yellobrik OTX 1910) you have a very cost effective optical trans...

Valor: Consulte-nos
 

Fibra Ótica - OTR 1810 - LYNX Technik
The OTR 1810 is a Fiber Optic to SDI transmitter and receiver combined in a compact self contained package. This is a convenient and cost effective solution to combat the restrictions involved with the distribution of uncompressed broadcast quality video ...

Valor: Consulte-nos
 

Fibra Ótica - OTR 1840 - LYNX Technik
The OTR 1840 is a CWDM Fiber Optic to SDI transmitter and receiver combined in a compact self contained package. It is a convenient and cost effective solution to combat the restrictions involved with the distribution of uncompressed broadcast quality vid...

Valor: Consulte-nos
 

Fibra Ótica - OTT 1812 - LYNX Technik
The OTT 1812 is a compact dual channel SDI to fiber optic transmitter designed to combat the restrictions involved with the distribution of uncompressed broadcast quality video signals over long distances.

When paired with the dual channel fi...

Valor: Consulte-nos
 

Fibra Ótica - OTT 1842 - LYNX Technik
The OTT 1842 is a compact CWDM dual channel SDI to fiber optic transmitter designed to combat the restrictions involved with the distribution of uncompressed broadcast quality video signals over long distances. 18 wavelength choices are provided.

Valor: Consulte-nos
 

Fibra Ótica - OTX 1712 - LYNX Technik
Using the same basic module we provide four versions suitable for LC, ST or SC singlemode fiber connections, as well as a version for multimode fiber. Each version has a different SFP installed.

The OTX 1712 is a compact analog sync or NTSC/P...

Valor: Consulte-nos
Garantia: 1 Ano no Brasil
 

Fibra Ótica - OTX 1742 - LYNX Technik
The OTX 1742 is a compact analog sync or NTSC/PAL composite video to fiber optic transmitter (CWDM compatible). This device is specifi cally designed to combat the restrictions involved with the distribution of broadcast quality analog reference and compo...

Valor: Consulte-nos
 

Fibra Ótica - OTX 1812 - LYNX Technik
Using the same basic module we provide four versions suitable for LC, ST or SC singlemode fiber connections, as well as a version for multimode fiber. Each version has a different SFP installed.

The OTX 1812 is a compact SDI to fiber optic tr...

Valor: Consulte-nos
 

Fibra Ótica - OTT 1842 - LYNX Technik
The OTT 1842 is a compact CWDM dual channel SDI to fiber optic transmitter designed to combat the restrictions involved with the distribution of uncompressed broadcast quality video signals over long distances. 18 wavelength choices are provided.

Valor: Consulte-nos
 

Conversores - HDMI to SDI 4K - BlackMagic
Mini Converter HDMI to SDI 4K includes everything you need to convert from HDMI devices to SD, HD, 3G and 6G- SDI video in SD, HD and Ultra HD video formats. You can easily embed SDI audio from HDMI, AES/EBU or balanced analog audio inputs. Get the perfect...

Valor: Consulte-nos
Garantia: 1 ano
 

Roteadores de vídeo - Videohub Master Control - BlackMagic
When you need to access your whole router without sacrificing speed, then Videohub Master Control lets you scroll your router sources and destinations with the easy to use spin knob control or via direct button entry. You can even see all routes on the be...

Valor: Consulte-nos
Garantia: 1 ano
 

Conversores - Teranex Express - BlackMagic
Teranex Express is the world’s first real time SD, HD and Ultra HD broadcast up and down converter! Featuring advanced patented algorithms, Teranex Express gives you the visually transparent, high- quality conversions that are mandated by major broadcaster...

Valor: Consulte-nos
Garantia: 1 ano
 
Anterior - 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 (24) 25 26 27 28 - Próxima